Wednesday, September 22, 2010

Jesus Nate's wiring job

Is coming along nicely.....L.B. swap tomorrow, hoe.

Sunday, September 19, 2010

Summer ends, choppin begins

Winter around the bend, time to chop and repair for next summer, fuck heads!!!

I gotta finish up the Honda chopper for this broad:

Cuz Tony is on two wheels, another Honda chop on the block:

Mase dog's sporty got a new hardtail frame, and some fork tubes and shit FUCK YES!!!
(King seat pan coming soon)

Laying (relaying) lines for friends, Matt had to get the paint touched up.

D.B.M.F. Hollywood/Ireland chapter

Danny the dog pulled daddy duty all summer, and still got his miles in!!!
(good job kid)

Tuesday, September 14, 2010

Poop corn and Soda time!!!

Watch a movie and learn a thing or two about zebra choppers

Thursday, September 9, 2010

FUCK YEAH!!!

Sorry for the lack of posts, my computer took a shit on my head, and I moved. I just got my computer back after two weeks.... P.S. Did I mention my new place has a stripper pole?!?!?!?!?! FUCK YEAH....I can't wait to throw a Haloween party so a bunch of stupid hoes dance on it in their stupid slutty costumes!!!
for now though,my stupid monkey children play on it, my son is gonna be a champ one day!!!!

Cruz's new practice regime: